A (14) 4.4 km 26 P
1 Clement RAYMONDAUD 3319AQ SMOG H20-A* 28:15 0:00
2 Leo CARESIO 4709AQ PSNO H21-A* 32:05 3:50
3 Cedric CHASLOT-DENIZE 3319AQ SMOG H35-A* 33:06 4:51
4 Aurelien GIBIAT 8405PR CSP H21-A* 33:38 5:23
5 Nicolas D'HOOGHE 4708AQ VASCO H35-A* 34:26 6:11
6 Fabien LARUE 8105MP BOA H35-A* 37:19 9:04
7 ALEXANDRE PELICOT PASSP'ORIENTATION PassA 38:25 10:10
8 Stéphane CHAGNON 2406AQ CACC H35-A* 40:16 12:01
9 Frédéric ELIAS 3319AQ SMOG H35-A* 41:47 13:32
10 Jérome MESPLEDE 4012AQ BROS H21-A* 42:10 13:55
11 Denis VALENTIN 4709AQ PSNO H35-A* 48:22 20:07
12 JEROME PEREZ PASSP'ORIENTATION PassA 1:07:21 39:06
Fabien DARMAILLACQ 4012AQ BROS H21-A* pm
Georges FRANKS NL NON LICENCIE H50-A pm
B (15) 3.9 km 20 P
1 Francois MARTINEZ 4012AQ BROS H50-B 24:39 0:00
2 Titouan BREMAUD 1202MP VO12 H18-B* 25:43 1:04
3 Guillaume RIBOUR 3319AQ SMOG H40-B* 29:03 4:24
4 Bruno COTTRET 4604MP COQ H40-B* 29:40 5:01
5 Eric BONDIVENNE 6408AQ COOL H45-B* 30:15 5:36
6 Eric DOUSSET 4709AQ PSNO H45-B* 30:16 5:37
7 Francis CONDE 4708AQ VASCO H40-B* 30:33 5:54
8 Fabrice MORALES 3318AQ ASM H40-B* 31:05 6:26
9 Pierre BONDIVENNE 6408AQ COOL H18-B* 34:16 9:37
10 Aurélie DARMAILLACQ 4012AQ BROS D21-B* 34:51 10:12
11 Laurent DEVAUX 3319AQ SMOG H40-B* 41:11 16:32
12 Stéphane FORSSANT 2406AQ CACC H45-B* 43:56 19:17
13 Fabrice BREMAUD 1202MP VO12 H40-B* 45:26 20:47
14 Gilles GENIN 3318AQ ASM H35-B 48:04 23:25
15 Stephane DUFOIS NL NON LICENCIE H40-B* 1:00:45 36:06
C (26) 3.0 km 21 P
1 Michel VINCENT 6408AQ COOL H55-C* 23:12 0:00
2 Pierre MARTINEZ 4012AQ BROS H14-C 23:35 0:23
3 Pierre DAYON 4012AQ BROS H55-C* 24:08 0:56
4 Alain ORANO 3319AQ SMOG H50-C* 25:23 2:11
5 Augustin VOLPATO 4709AQ PSNO H16-C* 26:30 3:18
6 J-Paul BAILLEUL 5908NO ASPTT Lille M CO H55-C* 26:31 3:19
7 Dorian VASQUEZ 4012AQ BROS H16-C* 26:47 3:35
8 Thibaut RAJAIN 4012AQ BROS H16-C* 29:04 5:52
9 Lea RAYMONDAUD 3319AQ SMOG D18-C* 29:35 6:23
10 Jonathan POUCHAT 3308AQ SAGC H16-C* 31:06 7:54
11 Valentin DOUSSET 4709AQ PSNO H16-C* 31:41 8:29
12 Corinne DOUSSET 4709AQ PSNO D40-C* 31:49 8:37
13 Patric SOULIÉ 3319AQ SMOG H50-C* 31:58 8:46
14 Pierre SOULIÉ 3319AQ SMOG H16-C* 34:17 11:05
15 Marc PASQUIER 3318AQ ASM H50-C* 34:18 11:06
16 Marie BONDIVENNE 6408AQ COOL D45-C* 35:11 11:59
17 Marielle MAYE-LASSERRE 6408AQ COOL D45-C* 35:20 12:08
18 M-Therese TERRILLON 4012AQ BROS D50-C 35:35 12:23
19 Valerie SUERTEGARAY 4012AQ BROS D40-C* 37:30 14:18
20 Annie GAILLARD 3318AQ ASM D45-C* 39:18 16:06
21 Eric BAUMANN 6408AQ COOL H50-C* 39:40 16:28
22 Jean-Marie BOURLAND PASSP'ORIENTATION PassC 39:46 16:34
23 Véronique GENIN 3318AQ ASM D35-C 41:40 18:28
24 Sylvie RAYMONDAUD 3319AQ SMOG D45-C* 43:50 20:38
Eric SIENA 3308AQ SAGC H50-C* pm
D (8) 3.0 km 19 P
1 Perrine BONDIVENNE 6408AQ COOL D16-D* 32:35 0:00
2 Pierre NATALI 8105MP BOA H60-D* 33:15 0:40
3 Viggo HANSEN 4705AQ NORD H70-D* 46:30 13:55
4 Annie NATALI 8105MP BOA D60-D* 47:59 15:24
5 M-Christine GUIGNARD 7203PL PRY OR D50-D* 50:18 17:43
6 Martine BOURLAND PASSP'ORIENTATION PassD 52:37 20:02
7 Jean Michel DUBROCA 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS H65-D* 53:01 20:26
8 Veronique BREMAUD 1202MP VO12 D50-D* 1:04:26 31:51
E (9) 2.6 km 15 P
1 Julien TALON 3308AQ SAGC H14-E* 26:38 0:00
2 Clement BATTISTA 3308AQ SAGC H14-E* 28:24 1:46
3 Sarah MOUSSU 3318AQ ASM D14-E* 33:51 7:13
4 Tess CAZEMAYOR 3318AQ ASM D14-E* 36:01 9:23
5 Valerie SOULIÉ 3319AQ SMOG D45-E 36:46 10:08
6 Isabelle BAVOILLOT 3308AQ SAGC D40-E 39:10 12:32
7 Suzelle VOLPATO 4709AQ PSNO D14-E* 45:23 18:45
8 Victor SIENA 3308AQ SAGC H12-E 49:05 22:27
9 Mathilde DOUSSET 4709AQ PSNO D14-E* 49:55 23:17
F (6) 2.2 km 13 P
1 Raphaël SOULIÉ 3319AQ SMOG H12-F* 17:24 0:00
2 Claire GENIN 3318AQ ASM D12-F* 20:08 2:44
3 Victor COTTRET 4604MP COQ H12-F* 22:10 4:46
4 Nicolas BRUGOUX 4604MP COQ H12-F* 23:34 6:10
5 Ludivine DOUSSET 4709AQ PSNO D12-F* 33:29 16:05
6 Angelo SIENA 3308AQ SAGC H10-F 42:20 24:56
G (6) 2.0 km 12 P
1 Laetitia BOUYGUES 3308AQ SAGC D21-G 14:46 0:00
2 Laura POUCHAT 3308AQ SAGC D10-G* 25:11 10:25
3 Thomas GENIN 3318AQ ASM H10-G* 42:13 27:27
4 Estelle ELIAS 3319AQ SMOG D10-G* 46:33 31:47
5 Eline DELANGE 3308AQ SAGC D10-G* 51:02 36:16
6 Thomas CHABROUTY 3308AQ SAGC H12-G 54:34 39:48
JAL (8) 2.3 km 7 P
1 STEPHAN RICCO 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS JAL 18:53 0:00
2 Lucie BOUYGUES 3308AQ SAGC JAL 19:17 0:24
3 MATTHIEU RICCO 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS JAL 19:19 0:26
4 Marie BOUYGUES 3308AQ SAGC JAL 19:22 0:29
5 Elodie BOILLAT 3318AQ ASM JAL 22:28 3:35
6 Agathe LARUE 8105MP BOA JAL 26:54 8:01
7 Valentin D'HOGGE NL NON LICENCIE JAL 27:57 9:04
8 Lisa D'HOGGE NL NON LICENCIE JAL 28:02 9:09
|